Calendar
April 2014
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930 
Most searched
alphaSearch
Results: 5 Count: 6367

at Thailand. History Pattaya.
Results: 13 Count: 524

in Pattaya
Results: 15 Count: 523

getting in shape
Results: 15 Count: 494

beach spa resorts
Results: 8 Count: 454

luxury travel
Results: 9 Count: 441

green travel
Results: 9 Count: 437

spa guide
Results: 10 Count: 399

save the planet
Results: 14 Count: 382

In The World
Results: 17 Count: 368

PageRanks
9/10
1
8/10
1
7/10
1
5/10
2
3/10
2
2/10
1
1/10
1
Whois Online
Active Users: 5
Accounts: 0
Guests: 5
Visits Today: 5
Total visits: 121676
Newsletter
Real name:
Unsubscribe
Polls
0-9  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
Search By Locations
 

Tag: government

The CIA  [Central Intelligence Agency] is an independent agency responsible for providing national security intelligence to senior US policymakers.  It is part of the United States intelligence community.
 
If you have information which you believe might be of interest to the CIA in pursuit of the CIA's foreign intelligence mission, you may use their e-mail form. They will carefully protect all information you provide, including your identity. The CIA, as a foreign intelligence agency, does not engage in US domestic law enforcement. Telephone during normal business hours: (703) 482-0623
 
If you have information relating to Iraq which you believe might be of interest to the US Government, please contact them through the 
 
 
http://www.cia.gov
PageRank: 8/10
(Clicks: 2; Listing added: Sep 22, 2011) Listing Details Report Broken  Listing

WhiteHouse.gov is the official web site for the White House and President Barack Obama, the 44th President of the United States.

The White House is the official residence and principal workplace of the President of the United States Located at 1600 Pennsylvania Avenue, Northwest, Washington, D.C.

 

The house was designed by Irish-born James Hoban and built between 1792 and 1800 of white-painted Aquia sandstone in Neoclassical architecture. It has been the residence of every U.S. President since John Adams. Thomas Jefferson moved into the house in 1801.

 

http://www.whitehouse.gov
PageRank: 9/10
(Clicks: 1; Listing added: Sep 22, 2011) Listing Details Report Broken  Listing

The NSA [National Security Agency] protects U.S. national security systems and to produce foreign signals intelligence information.

 

The National Security Agency/Central Security Service (NSA/CSS) leads the U.S. Government in cryptology that encompasses both Signals Intelligence (SIGINT) and Information Assurance (IA) products and services, and enables Computer Network Operations (CNO) in order to gain a decision advantage for the Nation and our allies under all circumstances.

https://www.nsa.gov
PageRank: 7/10
(Clicks: 2; Listing added: Sep 11, 2011) Listing Details Report Broken  Listing
Accounts area
Username:
Password:
Forgot password? Register
Featured Companies
Filter By Locations